res.weeb 05.02.05


 

RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA

seisuga 05.02.05

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

visatud väravad

1

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

117

2

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

97

3

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

96

4

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

90

5

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

90

6

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

86

7

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

83

8

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

77

9

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

70

10

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

68

11

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

67

12

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

63

13

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

58

14

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

57

15

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

57

16

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

56

17

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

56

18

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

55

19

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

54

20

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

52

21

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

50

22

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

49

23

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

48

24

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

47

25

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

47

26

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

45

27

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

45

28

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

43

29

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

40

30

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

40

31

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

39

32

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

38

33

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

38

34

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

33

35

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

29

36

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

27

37

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

26

38

Lepp

Risto

HC Tallas

25

39

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

25

40

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

24

41

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

24

42

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

22

43

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

22

44

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

22

45

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

21

46

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

20

47

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

19

48

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

18

49

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

18

50

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

18

51

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

18

52

Ulitin

Nikita

HC Chocolate Boys

17

53

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

16

54

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

16

55

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

15

56

BORISSOV

MIHHAIL

HC Tallas

13

57

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

13

58

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

12

59

Treu

Keijo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

12

60

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

11

61

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

10

62

LEPP

RISTO

HC Kehra

9

63

Verk

Martin

HC Kehra

9

64

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

9

65

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

66

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

67

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

68

MARIPUU

ERKKI

HC Tallas

7

69

Murri

Rain

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

6

70

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

5

71

Neps

Priidik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

72

Asszonyi

Zoltan

HC Chocolate Boys

2

73

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

2

74

NÕLVAK

MARGUS

HC Kehra

2

75

ARDEL

TOIVO

Viljandi HC

2

76

Meister

Martin

Viljandi HC

2

77

TRÄDER

URMAS

HC Kehra

1

78

PETERSON

MARKO

Viljandi HC

1

79

LÄNGOLF

ENAR

Viljandi HC

1

80

Taavi

Liseiski

Viljandi HC

1

81

Sell

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

82

Koppelmann

Peeter

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP