res. weeb 19.12.04


  RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA seisuga 19.12.04

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

Visatud väravad

1

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

92

2

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

72

3

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

70

4

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

70

5

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

69

6

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

68

7

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

66

8

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

61

9

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

58

10

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

52

11

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

49

12

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

48

13

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

47

14

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

46

15

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

45

16

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

45

17

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

43

18

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

43

19

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

42

20

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

41

21

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

40

22

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

39

23

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

37

24

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

36

25

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

35

26

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

34

27

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

34

28

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

32

29

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

32

30

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

32

31

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

30

32

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

30

33

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

29

34

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

28

35

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

25

36

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

23

37

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

21

38

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

19

39

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

19

40

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

18

41

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

18

42

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

17

43

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

17

44

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

16

45

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

16

46

Ulitin

Nikita

HC Chocolate Boys

15

47

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

15

48

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

15

49

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

14

50

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

14

51

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

13

52

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

13

53

BORISSOV

MIHHAIL

HC Tallas

13

54

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

12

55

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

12

56

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

12

57

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

11

58

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

10

59

LEPP

RISTO

HC Kehra

9

60

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

61

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

62

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

8

63

Verk

Martin

HC Kehra

8

64

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

8

65

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

66

Treu

Keijo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

67

MARIPUU

ERKKI

HC Tallas

7

68

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

5

69

Asszonyi

Zoltan

HC Chocolate Boys

2

70

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

2

71

NÕLVAK

MARGUS

HC Kehra

2

72

Neps

Priidik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

2

73

TRÄDER

URMAS

HC Kehra

1

74

LÄNGOLF

ENAR

Viljandi HC

1

75

ARDEL

TOIVO

Viljandi HC

1

76

Taavi

Liseiski

Viljandi HC

1

77

Sell

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

78

Koppelmann

Peeter

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP