res.weeb 24.11.04


 

RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA

seisuga 24.11.04

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

visatud väravad

1

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

64

2

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

52

3

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

49

4

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

47

5

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

46

6

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

43

7

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

37

8

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

37

9

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

36

10

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

35

11

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

33

12

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

33

13

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

33

14

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

32

15

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

31

16

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

31

17

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

30

18

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

30

19

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

29

20

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

28

21

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

28

22

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

25

23

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

24

24

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

23

25

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

22

26

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

22

27

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

21

28

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

20

29

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

19

30

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

18

31

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

18

32

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

18

33

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

18

34

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

18

35

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

18

36

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

17

37

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

16

38

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

16

39

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

13

40

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

13

41

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

13

42

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

12

43

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

12

44

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

12

45

Ulitin

Nikita

HC Chocolate Boys

11

46

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

11

47

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

11

48

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

10

49

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

9

50

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

51

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

9

52

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

9

53

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

54

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

55

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

8

56

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

8

57

Verk

Martin

HC Kehra

8

58

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

8

59

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

8

60

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

61

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

7

62

BORISSOV

MIHHAIL

HC Tallas

7

63

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

6

64

LEPP

RISTO

HC Kehra

5

65

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

5

66

MARIPUU

ERKKI

HC Tallas

5

67

Treu

Keijo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

68

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

2

69

Asszonyi

Zoltan

HC Chocolate Boys

2

70

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

2

71

NÕLVAK

MARGUS

HC Kehra

1

72

LÄNGOLF

ENAR

Viljandi HC

1

73

Taavi

Liseiski

Viljandi HC

1

74

Sell

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

75

Koppelmann

Peeter

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP