res.weeb 17.11.04


 

RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA

seisuga 17.11.04

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

visatud väravad

1

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

54

2

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

43

3

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

42

4

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

39

5

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

37

6

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

36

7

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

32

8

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

32

9

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

30

10

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

29

11

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

29

12

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

29

13

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

29

14

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

28

15

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

28

16

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

26

17

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

26

18

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

25

19

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

25

20

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

24

21

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

23

22

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

22

23

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

21

24

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

18

25

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

18

26

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

17

27

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

16

28

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

16

29

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

16

30

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

16

31

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

15

32

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

15

33

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

15

34

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

14

35

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

14

36

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

14

37

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

13

38

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

13

39

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

13

40

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

12

41

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

11

42

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

11

43

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

10

44

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

9

45

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

46

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

9

47

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

48

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

9

49

Ulitin

Nikita

HC Chocolate Boys

8

50

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

51

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

52

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

8

53

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

8

54

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

8

55

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

8

56

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

7

57

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

7

58

BORISSOV

MIHHAIL

HC Tallas

7

59

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

6

60

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

6

61

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

5

62

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

5

63

Verk

Martin

HC Kehra

4

64

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

4

65

Treu

Keijo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

66

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

2

67

Taavi

Liseiski

Viljandi HC

1

68

Sell

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

69

MARIPUU

ERKKI

HC Tallas

1

70

LÄNGOLF

ENAR

Viljandi HC

1

71

Koppelmann

Peeter

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

72

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP