res.weeb 13.03.05


  RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA seisuga 13.03.05

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

Visatud väravad

1

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

182

2

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

156

3

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

125

4

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

110

5

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

110

6

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

108

7

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

106

8

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

105

9

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

101

10

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

96

11

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

92

12

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

89

13

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

89

14

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

87

15

Lepp

Risto

HC Tallas

81

16

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

79

17

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

78

18

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

78

19

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

77

20

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

75

21

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

69

22

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

67

23

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

67

24

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

64

25

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

62

26

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

60

27

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

59

28

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

56

29

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

55

30

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

55

31

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

54

32

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

54

33

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

53

34

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

43

35

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

42

36

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

42

37

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

38

38

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

37

39

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

37

40

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

37

41

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

36

42

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

35

43

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

32

44

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

32

45

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

31

46

Murri

Rain

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

30

47

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

28

48

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

28

49

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

27

50

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

27

51

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

26

52

Ulitin

Nikita

HC Chocolate Boys

25

53

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

25

54

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

22

55

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

18

56

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

18

57

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

16

58

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

16

59

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

16

60

Treu

Keijo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

16

61

BORISSOV

MIHHAIL

HC Tallas

14

62

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

14

63

Verk

Martin

HC Kehra

13

64

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

12

65

Neps

Priidik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

12

66

MARIPUU

ERKKI

HC Tallas

11

67

LEPP

RISTO

HC Kehra

9

68

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

69

PETERSON

MARKO

Viljandi HC

9

70

ARDEL

TOIVO

Viljandi HC

9

71

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

72

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

73

Meister

Martin

Viljandi HC

6

74

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

5

75

Koppelmann

Peeter

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

4

76

Asszonyi

Zoltan

HC Chocolate Boys

3

77

Liseiski

Taavi

Viljandi HC

3

78

Sell

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

79

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

2

80

NÕLVAK

MARGUS

HC Kehra

2

81

Varusk

Eston

Põlva Serviti

2

82

Ratt

Mihkel

HC Chocolate Boys

1

83

TRÄDER

URMAS

HC Kehra

1

84

LILLEPEA

MARITIN

HC Tallas

1

85

LÄNGOLF

ENAR

Viljandi HC

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP