EMV PD 05 I liiga 30.01.05


Eesti 2005.a. meistrivõistlused KÄSIPALLIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noormeeste D klass 1. liiga

28.-30.01.2005.a.

 

 

 

 

Tallinnas

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reede, 28. jaanuar

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

11:30

1

HC Kehra 1

HC Tallas

9.-14.

12:05

2

Valga Käval

Aruküla SK

8.-10

12:40

3

Viljandi SK 1

Siili PK 1

12.-13

13:15

4

SK Tapa

Põlva SK 1

9.-24

13:50

5

HC Tallas

Aruküla SK

19.-7.

14:25

6

HC Kehra 1

Siili PK 1

9.-16

15:00

7

Valga Käval

Põlva SK 1

11.-22.

15:35

8

Viljandi SK 1

Põlva SK 2

18.-13.

16:10

9

Siili PK 1

HC Tallas

14-11.

16:55

10

Põlva SK 1

HC Kehra 1

25-7.

17:30

11

Põlva SK 2

Valga Käval

10.-20.

18:05

12

SK Tapa

Viljandi SK 1

10.-17.

Laupäev, 29. jaanuar

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

9:00

13

Viljandi SK 1

Valga Käval

14.-9.

9:35

14

SK Tapa

HC Kehra 1

13.-12.

10:10

15

Põlva SK 2

HC Tallas

13.-17.

10:45

16

Põlva SK 1

Aruküla SK

14.-4.

11:20

17

HC Kehra 1

Viljandi SK 1

7.-12.

11:55

18

HC Tallas

SK Tapa

16.-12.

12:30

19

Aruküla SK

Põlva SK 2

8.-13.

13:05

20

Siili PK 1

Põlva SK 1

12.-13.

13:40

21

Valga Käval

SK Tapa

13.-15.

14:15

22

HC Kehra 1

Põlva SK 2

11-14.

14:50

23

HC Tallas

Põlva SK 1

9.-15

15:25

24

Aruküla SK

Siili PK 1

11.-20

16:00

25

Põlva SK 1

Põlva SK 2

22-8.

Pühapäev, 30. jaanuar

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

8:00

26

Põlva SK 1

Viljandi SK 1

14.-10.

8:35

27

Siili PK 1

Valga Käval

18-6.

9:10

28

Aruküla SK

HC Kehra 1

8.-5.

9:45

29

Põlva SK 2

SK Tapa

20.-16.

10:20

30

Viljandi SK 1

HC Tallas

14.-18.

10:55

31

Valga Käval

HC Kehra 1

12.-8.

11:30

32

SK Tapa

Aruküla SK

15.-14.

12:05

33

Põlva SK 2

Siili PK 1

13.-14.

12:40

34

HC Tallas

Valga Käval

17.-6.

13:15

35

Aruküla SK

Viljandi SK 1

8.-15.

14:50

36

Siili PK 1

SK Tapa

8.-15.

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP