EMV PC 05 Põlva 08.05.05


Eesti 2005.a. meistrivõistlused KÄSIPALLIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noormeeste C klass

06.-08.05.2005.a.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mesikäpa Hall

 

 

 

 

 

Reede, 06. mai

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

 

 

 

 

12:00

1

Siili PK

Valga Käval

36-0.

 

 

 

 

12:45

2

Põlva SK

SK Reval Sport

24-18.

 

 

 

 

13:30

3

HC Viimsi

Viljandi SK

13-14

 

 

 

 

14:15

4

SK Tapa

HC Kehra

17-5.

 

 

 

 

15:00

5

HC Tallas

Siili PK

14-12.

 

 

 

 

15:45

6

Valga Käval

Põlva SK

9-37.

 

 

 

 

16:30

7

SK Reval Sport

HC Viimsi

10-21.

 

 

 

 

17:15

8

Viljandi SK

SK Tapa

10-21.

 

 

 

 

18:00

9

Põlva SK

HC Tallas

17-16.

 

 

 

 

18:45

10

HC Viimsi

Valga Käval

28-4.

 

 

 

 

19:30

11

SK Tapa

SK Reval Sport

26-8.

 

 

 

 

20:15

12

HC Kehra

Viljandi SK

15-14.

 

 

 

 

Laupäev, 07. mai

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

 

 

 

 

10:00

13

SK Reval Sport

HC Kehra

14-18.

 

 

 

 

10:45

14

Valga Käval

SK Tapa

7-32.

 

 

 

 

11:30

15

HC Tallas

HC Viimsi

18-11.

 

 

 

 

12:15

16

Siili PK

Põlva SK

15-15

 

 

 

 

13:00

17

Viljandi SK

SK Reval Sport

17-9.

 

 

 

 

13:45

18

HC Kehra

Valga Käval

 

 

 

 

 

14:30

19

SK Tapa

HC Tallas

15-18.

 

 

 

 

15:15

20

HC Viimsi

Siili PK

15.-18

 

 

 

 

16:00

21

Valga Käval

Viljandi SK

7.-30.

 

 

 

 

16:45

22

HC Tallas

HC Kehra

24-14

 

 

 

 

17:30

23

Siili PK

SK Tapa

20-29

 

 

 

 

18:15

24

Põlva SK

HC Viimsi

20-7.

 

 

 

 

Pühapäev, 08. mai

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

 

 

 

 

9:00

25

SK Tapa

Põlva SK

15.-16.

 

 

 

 

9:45

26

HC Kehra

Siili PK

11.-23.

 

 

 

 

10:30

27

Viljandi SK

HC Tallas

8-14.

 

 

 

 

11:15

28

SK Reval Sport

Valga Käval

23.-7.

 

 

 

 

12:00

29

HC Viimsi

SK Tapa

8.-20.

 

 

 

 

12:45

30

Põlva SK

HC Kehra

24.-11.

 

 

 

 

13:30

31

Siili PK

Viljandi SK

21.-15.

 

 

 

 

14:15

32

HC Tallas

SK Reval Sport

27.-8.

 

 

 

 

15:00

33

HC Kehra

HC Viimsi

12-13.

 

 

 

 

15:45

34

Viljandi SK

Põlva SK

8.-18.

 

 

 

 

16:30

35

SK Reval Sport

Siili PK

10-22.

 

 

 

 

17:15

36

Valga Käval

HC Tallas

4-26.

 

 

 

 

18:00

 

AUTASUSTAMINE

 

 

 

 

 

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP