EMV PB turlemused 22.01.05


Eesti 2005.a. Meistrivõistlused

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noormeeste B klass

21.-23.01.2005.a.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viljandis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reede, 21. jaanuar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Saal

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

1

Sph.

HC Tallas 1

Siili PK 2

38-12

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:55

2

Sph.

Siili PK 1

Põlva SK

14-29

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:50

3

Sph.

Viljandi SK

HC Tallas 2

31-14

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:45

4

Sph.

HC Kehra

SK Tapa

30-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:40

5

Sph.

SK Reval Sport

HC Viimsi

24-22

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:35

6

Sph.

Siili PK 1

Siili PK 2

35-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:30

7

Sph.

Viljandi SK

HC Tallas 1

21-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:25

8

Sph.

HC Kehra

Põlva SK

21-39

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:20

9

Sph.

SK Reval Sport

HC Tallas 2

21-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:15

10

Sph.

HC Viimsi

SK Tapa

17-16

 

 

Laupäev, 22. jaanuar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Saal

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:00

11

Sph.

Siili PK 1

SK Reval Sport

20-17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Paala

HC Tallas 1

HC Viimsi

27.-6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:55

13

Sph.

Viljandi SK

HC Kehra

27-17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Paala

Siili PK 2

HC Tallas 2

24-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:50

15

Sph.

Põlva SK

SK Tapa

37-24

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:45

16

Sph.

HC Tallas 1

Siili PK 1

24-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:40

17

Sph.

Siili PK 2

HC Viimsi

21-23

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

18

Sph.

SK Tapa

SK Reval Sport

25-24

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:30

19

Sph.

HC Tallas 2

HC Kehra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:25

20

Sph.

Põlva SK

Viljandi SK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:20

21

Sph.

SK Reval Sport

HC Tallas 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:15

22

Sph.

SK Tapa

HC Tallas 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:10

23

Sph.

HC Viimsi

Põlva SK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:05

24

Sph.

Viljandi SK

Siili PK 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

25

Sph.

HC Kehra

Siili PK 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pühapäev, 23. jaanuar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Saal

Võistkond

Võistkond

Tulemused

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:00

26

Sph.

Siili PK 2

SK Reval Sport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Paala

SK Tapa

Viljandi SK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:55

28

Sph.

HC Viimsi

HC Kehra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Paala

HC Tallas 2

Siili PK 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:50

30

Sph.

Põlva SK

HC Tallas 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:45

31

Sph.

Siili PK 2

SK Tapa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:40

32

Sph.

HC Tallas 2

HC Viimsi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

33

Sph.

Siili PK 1

Viljandi SK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:30

34

Sph.

Põlva SK

SK Reval Sport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:25

35

Sph.

HC Tallas 1

HC Kehra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP