EMV TD 05 ajakava Põlvas


Eesti 2005.a. meistrivõistlused KÄSIPALLIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Neidude D klass

 

25.-27.02.2005.a.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Põlvas

 

 

Reede, 25. veebruar

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Saal

Grupp

Võistkond

Võistkond

 

13:00

1

Spordikeskus

A

SK Reval Sport/Padise

Aluvere

 

 

2

Keskkool

B

SK Mella 1

Sillamäe KPK

 

13:45

3

Spordikeskus

A

Dvigatel 1

HC Tallas

 

 

4

Keskkool

B

Põlva SK

Dvigatel 2

 

14:30

5

Spordikeskus

A

SK Tapa

SK Mella 2

 

 

6

Keskkool

B

Maardu GKK

SK Reval Sport

 

15:15

7

Spordikeskus

A

SK Reval Sport/Padise

Dvigatel 1

 

 

8

Keskkool

B

SK Mella 1

Põlva SK

 

16:00

9

Spordikeskus

A

HC Tallas

SK Tapa

 

 

10

Keskkool

B

Dvigatel 2

Maardu GKK

 

16:45

11

Spordikeskus

A

Aluvere

SK Mella 2

 

 

12

Keskkool

B

Sillamäe KPK

SK Reval Sport

 

17:30

13

Spordikeskus

A

SK Tapa

SK Reval Sport/Padise

 

 

14

Keskkool

B

Maardu GKK

SK Mella 1

 

18:15

15

Spordikeskus

A

SK Mella 2

HC Tallas

 

 

16

Keskkool

B

SK Reval Sport

Dvigatel 2

 

19:00

17

Spordikeskus

A

Dvigatel 1

Aluvere

 

 

18

Keskkool

B

Põlva SK

Sillamäe KPK

 

Laupäev, 26. veebruar

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Saal

Grupp

Võistkond

Võistkond

 

11:00

19

Spordikeskus

A

Aluvere

HC Tallas

 

 

20

Keskkool

B

Sillamäe KPK

Dvigatel 2

 

11:45

21

Spordikeskus

A

SK Reval Sport/Padise

SK Mella 2

 

 

22

Keskkool

B

SK Mella 1

SK Reval Sport

 

12:30

23

Spordikeskus

A

Dvigatel 1

SK Tapa

 

 

24

Keskkool

B

Põlva SK

Maardu GKK

 

13:15

25

Spordikeskus

A

HC Tallas

SK Reval Sport/Padise

 

 

26

Keskkool

B

Dvigatel 2

SK Mella 1

 

14:00

27

Spordikeskus

A

SK Mella 2

Dvigatel 1

 

 

28

Keskkool

B

SK Reval Sport

Põlva SK

 

14:45

29

Spordikeskus

A

SK Tapa

Aluvere

 

 

30

Keskkool

B

Maardu GKK

Sillamäe KPK

 

17:00

31

Spordikeskus

1-6

A1

B2

 

 

32

Keskkool

7-12

A4

B5

 

17:45

33

Spordikeskus

1-6

B1

A2

 

 

34

Keskkool

7-12

B4

A5

 

18:30

35

Spordikeskus

1-6

A3

B3

 

 

36

Keskkool

7-12

A6

B6

 

Pühapäev, 27. veebruar

 

 

 

 

Kell

Nr.

Saal

Grupp

Võistkond

Võistkond

 

8:30

37

Spordikeskus

1-6

B3

A1

 

 

38

Keskkool

7-12

B6

A4

 

9:15

39

Spordikeskus

1-6

A3

B1

 

 

40

Keskkool

7-12

A6

B4

 

10:00

41

Spordikeskus

1-6

B2

A2

 

 

42

Keskkool

7-12

B5

A5

 

10:45

43

Spordikeskus

1-6

A1

B1

 

11:30

44

Spordikeskus

1-6

B2

A3

 

12:15

45

Spordikeskus

1-6

A2

B3

 

13:00

46

Spordikeskus

7-12

A4

B4

 

13:45

47

Spordikeskus

7-12

B5

A6

 

14:30

48

Spordikeskus

7-12

A5

B6

 

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP