PD kl 2004 ajakava


Eesti 2004.a. karikavõistlused KÄSIPALLIS
         
Noormeeste D klass     19.-21.11.2004.a.  
        Põlva  
           
Reede, 19. november        

Kell

Saal

Nr.

Grupp

Võistkond

Võistkond

11:00

Põlva Keskkool

1

C

Viljandi SK

Põlva SK 2

11:45

Põlva Keskkool

2

C

HC Tallas

Sillamäe KPK

12:30

Põlva Keskkool

3

A

Aruküla SK

Valga Käval 2

13:15

Põlva Keskkool

4

A

SK Tapa

SK Reval Sport

14:00

Põlva Keskkool

5

B

Põlva SK 1

HC Kehra

14:45

Põlva Keskkool

6

B

HC Viimsi

Valga Käval 1

15:30

Põlva Keskkool

7

C

Sillamäe KPK

Viljandi SK

16:15

Põlva Keskkool

8

C

Põlva SK 2

HC Tallas

17:00

Põlva Keskkool

9

A

Siili PK

Aruküla SK

17.45

Põlva Keskkool

10

A

Valga Käval 2

SK Tapa

18:30

Põlva Keskkool

11

B

Valga Käval 1

Põlva SK 1

19:15

Põlva Keskkool

12

B

HC Kehra

HC Viimsi

19:15

Põlva Keskkool

13

A

Siili PK

SK Reval Sport

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laupäev, 20. november

 

 

 

Kell

Saal

Nr.

Grupp

Võistkond

Võistkond

10:00

Spordikeskus

13

A

SK Tapa

Siili PK

 

Põlva Keskkool

14

B

Põlva SK 1

HC Viimsi

10:45

Spordikeskus

15

A

SK Reval Sport

Valga Käval 2

 

Põlva Keskkool

16

B

Valga Käval 1

HC Kehra

11:30

Spordikeskus

17

A

Aruküla SK

SK Tapa

 

Põlva Keskkool

18

C

Viljandi SK

HC Tallas

12:15

Spordikeskus

19

A

Valga Käval 2

Siili PK

 

Põlva Keskkool

20

C

Sillamä KPK

Põlva SK 2

13:00

Spordikeskus

21

A

SK Reval Sport

Aruküla SK

15:30

Põlva Keskkool

22

7-13

C4

B4

16:15

Põlva Keskkool

23

7-13

A3

B3

17:00

Põlva Keskkool

24

7-13

A5

C3

 

Spordikeskus

25

1-6

B2

C1

17:45

Põlva Keskkool

26

7-13

A4

B4

 

Spordikeskus

27

1-6

B1

A1

18:30

Põlva Keskkool

28

7-13

C4

A3

 

Spordikeskus

29

1-6

A2

C2

19:15

Põlva Keskkool

30

7-13

C3

B3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pühapäev, 21. november

 

 

 

Kell

Saal

Nr.

Grupp

Võistkond

Võistkond

8:15

Põlva Keskkool

31

7-13

B4

C3

9:00

Spordikeskus

32

1-6

A1

C2

 

Põlva Keskkool

33

7-13

B3

A4

9:45

Spordikeskus

34

1-6

C1

B1

 

Põlva Keskkool

35

7-13

C4

A5

10:30

Spordikeskus

36

1-6

B2

A2

 

Põlva Keskkool

37

7-13

B4

A3

11:15

Spordikeskus

38

1-6

C1

A1

 

Põlva Keskkool

39

7-13

C3

A4

12:00

Spordikeskus

40

1-6

A2

B1

 

Põlva Keskkool

41

7-13

B3

C4

12:45

Spordikeskus

42

1-6

C2

B2

 

Põlva Keskkool

43

7-13

B4

A5

13:30

Spordikeskus

44

1-6

A2

C1

 

Põlva Keskkool

45

7-13

A3

C3

14:15

Spordikeskus

46

1-6

A1

B2

 

Põlva Keskkool

47

7-13

A4

C4

15:00

Spordikeskus

48

1-6

B2

C2

 

Põlva Keskkool

49

7-13

A5

B3

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:45

Spordikeskus

 

AUTASUSTAMINE

 

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP