res võistkonnad 05 TC klass


                   

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Kokku

SK Dvigatel 2

 

 

RS/P 2

SIL

DV 1

TAL

MEL

RS/P 1

Kokku

Iskandarjan

Anna

10

 

3

2

1

 

 

6

Zujeva

Valeria

14

2

 

1

2

 

 

5

Garankova

Alina

3

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

Vassiljeva

Diana

2

 

 

1

 

 

1

2

Semjonova

Oksana

15

 

1

 

 

2

 

3

Denisenko

Nadežda

9

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

5

4

4

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Tallas

 

 

RS/P 1

RS/P 2

MEL

DV 2

SIL

DV 1

Kokku

Gorbunova

Maria

10

1

4

3

7

 

 

15

Tsõganova

Darja

2

1

3

1

6

 

 

11

Popova

Vika

4

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

 

 

 

2

7

4

13

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

 

TAL

DV 1

RS/P 2

MEL

SIL

DV 2

Kokku

Baranova

Inna

17

5

5

4

3

3

4

24

Põldver

Maarja

3

2

5

9

3

10

4

33

Pastarus

Sandra

10

6

1

5

2

 

 

14

Pihelgas

Liivia

17

2

4

2

7

2

3

20

Gontšarova

Anna

6

 

1

2

 

1

3

7

Küttim

Marleen

14

2

1

2

 

 

 

5

Vassiljeva

Mišell

2

2

 

3

 

 

1

6

Maasikmäe

Kadri

13

 

 

1

 

 

2

3

Muuga

Anni

11

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Veski

Linda

1

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Valling

Kristiina

9

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Laanemets

Angeelika

8

1

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

20

17

28

15

16

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Mella

 

 

SIL

DV 1

TAL

RS/P 1

DV 2

RS/P 2

Kokku

Litvinenko

Aljona

6

7

8

5

6

5

3

34

Romanenko

Aleksandra

2

2

6

4

3

3

2

20

Starostina

Svetlana

11

 

2

3

1

3

1

10

Zahharova

Alisa

13

 

1

2

2

4

1

10

Tšernistšuk

Jekaterina

7

1

 

3

 

 

 

4

Passina

Aleksandra

8

1

2

1

 

 

1

5

Krutikova

Jevgenia

4

3

2

2

 

2

2

11

Mališauskaite

Aida

14

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

Injukina

Darja

5

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

Aldohhina

Anastassia

10

2

 

3

 

2

2

9

 

 

 

16

21

23

12

23

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reval-Sport/Padise 2

 

DV 2

TAL

RS/P 1

SIL

DV 1

MEL

Kokku

Siniväli

Chelly

8

2

 

1

3

 

 

6

Nitrofanova

Anastasja

5

5

4

 

4

3

 

16

Linder

Käroli

11

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

Susi

Kaisa

10

1

2

 

 

 

 

3

Luik

Karolin

15

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

9

6

2

7

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sillamäe KPK

 

 

MEL

DV 2

DV 1

RS/P 2

TAL

RS/P 1

Kokku

Abrjutina

Ljubov

10

 

1

 

1

 

3

5

Kolomeizeva

Anastasja

7

2

1

2

2

1

 

8

Škredova

Viktoria

2

3

7

3

2

7

 

22

Škredova

Angela

9

 

5

1

1

2

 

9

Petšnikova

Viktoria

4

3

7

3

5

4

3

25

Veršinina

Aljona

12

 

3

3

 

1

 

7

Latõpova

Alina

8

1

1

 

 

1

 

3

 

 

 

9

25

12

11

16

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SK Dvigatel 1

 

 

RS/P 1

MEL

SIL

DV 2

RS/P 2

TAL

Kokku

Žitkova

Ksenia

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

Bežko

Alina

14

1

2

1

6

2

9

21

Romašova

Tatjana

3

 

1

5

4

4

3

17

Matviets

Kristina

7

 

1

 

1

 

1

3

Rudenko

Tatjana

5

2

 

 

3

1

 

6

Vilotševa

Diana

9

 

 

1

5

 

2

8

Serõševa

Elina

11

 

 

2

3

 

1

6

Gusseva

Ksenia

2

1

 

2

 

3

5

11

Teras

Karine

8

2

2

3

 

1

 

8

Skubi

Aljona

19

1

2

3

 

1

2

9

 

 

 

7

8

17

23

12

23

 

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP