EKC TC 05 Resultatiivsus


Eesti 2005.a. karikavõistlused neidude D klass         18.-20.11.2005  
Resultatiivsus kokku             Tallinn    
                       

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Võistkond

Nr

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kokku

1

Litvinenko

Aljona

SK Mella

6

7

8

5

6

5

3

34

2

Põldver

Maarja

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

3

2

5

9

3

10

4

33

3

Petšnikova

Viktoria

Sillamäe KPK

4

3

7

3

5

4

3

25

4

Baranova

Inna

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

17

5

5

4

3

3

4

24

5

Škredova

Viktoria

Sillamäe KPK

2

3

7

3

2

7

 

22

6

Bežko

Alina

SK Dvigatel 1

14

1

2

1

6

2

9

21

7

Pihelgas

Liivia

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

17

2

4

2

7

2

3

20

8

Romanenko

Aleksandra

SK Mella

2

2

6

4

3

3

2

20

9

Romašova

Tatjana

SK Dvigatel 1

3

 

1

5

4

4

3

17

10

Nitrofanova

Anastasja

Reval-Sport/Padise 2

5

5

4

 

4

3

 

16

11

Gorbunova

Maria

HC Tallas

10

1

4

3

7

 

 

15

12

Pastarus

Sandra

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

10

6

1

5

2

 

 

14

13

Gusseva

Ksenia

SK Dvigatel 1

2

1

 

2

 

3

5

11

13

Krutikova

Jevgenia

SK Mella

4

3

2

2

 

2

2

11

13

Tsõganova

Darja

HC Tallas

2

1

3

1

6

 

 

11

16

Starostina

Svetlana

SK Mella

11

 

2

3

1

3

1

10

16

Zahharova

Alisa

SK Mella

13

 

1

2

2

4

1

10

18

Aldohhina

Anastassia

SK Mella

10

2   3   2 2 9

18

Skubi

Aljona

SK Dvigatel 1

19

1

2

3

 

1

2

9

19

Škredova

Angela

Sillamäe KPK

9

 

5

1

1

2

 

9

21

Veski

Linda

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

1

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

21

Vilotševa

Diana

SK Dvigatel 1

9

 

 

1

5

 

2

8

21

Kolomeizeva

Anastasja

Sillamäe KPK

7

2

1

2

2

1

 

8

21

Teras

Karine

SK Dvigatel 1

8

2

2

3

 

1

 

8

25

Gontšarova

Anna

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

6

 

1

2

 

1

3

7

25

Veršinina

Aljona

Sillamäe KPK

12

 

3

3

 

1

 

7

27

Vassiljeva

Mišell

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

2

2

 

3

 

 

1

6

27

Serõševa

Elina

SK Dvigatel 1

11

 

 

2

3

 

1

6

27

Iskandarjan

Anna

SK Dvigatel 2

10

 

3

2

1

 

 

6

27

Siniväli

Chelly

Reval-Sport/Padise 2

8

2

 

1

3

 

 

6

27

Rudenko

Tatjana

SK Dvigatel 1

5

2

 

 

3

1

 

6

32

Muuga

Anni

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

11

 

 

 

 

 

5

5

32

Abrjutina

Ljubov

Sillamäe KPK

10

 

1

 

1

 

3

5

32

Passina

Aleksandra

SK Mella

8

1

2

1

 

 

1

5

32

Zujeva

Valeria

SK Dvigatel 2

14

2

 

1

2

 

 

5

32

Küttim

Marleen

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

14

2

1

2

 

 

 

5

37

Tšernistšuk

Jekaterina

SK Mella

7

1

 

3

 

 

 

4

38

Maasikmäe

Kadri

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

13

 

 

1

 

 

2

3

38

Matviets

Kristina

SK Dvigatel 1

7

 

1

 

1

 

1

3

38

Mališauskaite

Aida

SK Mella

14

 

 

 

 

2

1

3

38

Injukina

Darja

SK Mella

5

 

 

 

 

2

1

3

38

Semjonova

Oksana

SK Dvigatel 2

15

 

1

 

 

2

 

3

38

Susi

Kaisa

Reval-Sport/Padise 2

10

1

2

 

 

 

 

3

38

Latõpova

Alina

Sillamäe KPK

8

1

1

 

 

1

 

3

45

Vassiljeva

Diana

SK Dvigatel 2

2

 

 

1

 

 

1

2

45

Popova

Vika

HC Tallas

4

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

45

Laanemets

Angeelika

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

8

1

 

 

 

 

1

2

48

Valling

Kristiina

Reval-Sport/Padise 1

9

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

48

Garankova

Alina

SK Dvigatel 2

3

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

48

Denisenko

Nadežda

SK Dvigatel 2

9

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

48

Linder

Käroli

Reval-Sport/Padise 2

11

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

48

Luik

Karolin

Reval-Sport/Padise 2

15

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

48

Žitkova

Ksenia

SK Dvigatel 1

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP