resultatiiv 23.10.04


 

RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA

visatud väravad

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

23.10.2004

1

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

29

2

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

23

3

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

23

4

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

22

5

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

21

6

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

21

7

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

20

8

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

19

9

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

19

10

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

18

11

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

18

12

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

18

13

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

17

14

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

15

15

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

14

16

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

14

17

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

14

18

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

14

19

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

13

20

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

13

21

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

13

22

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

13

23

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

12

24

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

12

25

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

12

26

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

10

27

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

9

28

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

9

29

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

9

30

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

9

31

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

9

32

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

9

33

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

34

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

35

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

9

36

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

8

37

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

8

38

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

8

39

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

8

40

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

7

41

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

7

42

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

7

43

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

6

44

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

6

45

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

6

46

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

6

47

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

6

48

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

6

49

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

5

50

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

5

51

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

4

52

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

4

53

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

4

54

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

4

55

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

4

56

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

4

57

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

3

58

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

3

59

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

3

60

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

61

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

2

62

BORISSOV

MIHHAIL

HC Tallas

2

63

Ulitin

Nikita

HC Chocolate Boys

1

64

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

1

65

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP