res.06.10.04


Resultatiivsus 06.10.2004


 

RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA

 

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

Visatud väravad

1

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

19

2

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

16

3

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

14

4

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

14

5

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

14

6

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

13

7

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

12

8

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

11

9

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

11

10

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

11

11

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

11

12

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

10

13

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

9

14

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

9

15

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

9

16

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

9

17

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

9

18

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

8

19

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

8

20

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

8

21

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

8

22

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

8

23

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

8

24

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

7

25

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

7

26

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

7

27

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

6

28

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

6

29

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

6

30

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

6

31

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

6

32

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

6

33

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

5

34

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

5

35

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

5

36

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

5

37

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

5

38

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

5

39

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

4

40

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

4

41

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

4

42

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

3

43

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

3

44

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

3

45

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

3

46

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

47

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

48

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

2

49

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

2

50

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

2

51

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

2

52

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

2

53

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

2

54

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

2

55

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

1

56

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

1

57

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

1

58

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

1

59

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP