resultatiivsus 26.04.09


Resultatiivsus 26.09.04


  RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA seisuga 26.09.04

 

Perekonnanimi

Eesnimi

Klubi

Visatud väravad

1

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

11

2

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

11

3

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

11

4

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

11

5

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

10

6

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

9

7

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

9

8

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

9

9

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

8

10

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

8

11

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

8

12

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

8

13

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

8

14

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

7

15

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

7

16

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

6

17

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

6

18

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

6

19

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

5

20

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

5

21

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

5

22

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

5

23

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

5

24

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

5

25

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

5

26

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

5

27

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

4

28

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

4

29

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

4

30

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

4

31

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

4

32

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

4

33

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

4

34

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

4

35

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

3

36

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

3

37

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

3

38

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

39

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

40

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

2

41

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

2

42

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

2

43

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

2

44

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

2

45

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

2

46

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

2

47

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

2

48

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

2

49

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

2

50

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

1

51

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

1

52

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

1

53

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

1

54

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

1

55

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

1

56

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP