res.weeb 20.10.04


  RESULTATIIVSUS  MEISTRILIIGA visatud väravad
  Perekonnanimi Eesnimi Klubi 20.10.2004

1

KOKS

MARKO

Viljandi HC

23

2

GLINKIN

ROMAN

HC Kehra

22

3

LILLSOO

INDREK

HC Kehra

21

4

GOLUBKOV

RAUL

HC Tallas

19

5

VOOSALU

RAVO

HC Kehra

18

6

Kolk

Kristo

Põlva Serviti

18

7

Bramanis

Riho-Bruno

HC Chocolate Boys

17

8

Valdlo

Siim

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

16

9

VOROBJOV

VITALI

Viljandi HC

15

10

Noodla

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

15

11

Noodla

Valdar

HC Chocolate Boys

14

12

Lepp

Marius

Põlva Serviti

14

13

Koskela

Ergo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

14

14

JÄRVE

KRISTO

HC Kehra

14

15

ROGENBAUM

ANTTI

HC Tallas

13

16

Poks

Priit

Põlva Serviti

13

17

Peedomaa

Raido

Põlva Serviti

13

18

Ulla

Tarmo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

12

19

Sokk

Siivo

Põlva Serviti

12

20

JÄRV

KRISTJAN

HC Tallas

12

21

HAUG

TAISTO

HC Tallas

11

22

MÄGI

JANAR

HC Kehra

10

23

JUNOLAINEN

MARKKO

HC Tallas

10

24

TIBAR

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

9

25

Selge

Janis

HC Chocolate Boys

9

26

Muuga

Kristjan

Põlva Serviti

9

27

MAKEJEV

EDUARD

HC Kehra

9

28

KAUGE

JAAN

HC Kehra

9

29

Karuse

Mario

Põlva Serviti

9

30

JOHANNSON

MARTIN

HC Tallas

9

31

Patrail

Mait

Põlva Serviti

8

32

NELKE

TAAVI

Viljandi HC

8

33

Kübard

Siim

Põlva Serviti

8

34

Vetevool

Vahur

HC Chocolate Boys

7

35

Rätsep

Jaanus

HC Chocolate Boys

7

36

PAJUS

PRIIT

HC Kehra

7

37

KATTAI

MARGO

HC Kehra

7

38

Erik

Imre

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

7

39

Tigason

Veiko

Põlva Serviti

6

40

Taimre

Kaimo

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

6

41

PUNG

RANDO

HC Kehra

6

42

Lepp

Sten-Erik

HC Chocolate Boys

6

43

Toom

Taavi

Põlva Serviti

5

44

Reimers

Taaniel

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

5

45

Paumets

Olari

Põlva Serviti

5

46

LIIV

MARKO

HC Tallas

5

47

Jaanis

Aron

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

5

48

TARS

RIVO

Viljandi HC

4

49

Suvi

Rein

Põlva Serviti

4

50

Rajur

Priit-Eerik

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

4

51

PARIK

MADIS

Viljandi HC

4

52

Malk

Robert

Viljandi HC

4

53

JÜRISSON

MIHKEL

Viljandi HC

4

54

VATSEL

TANEL

HC Kehra

3

55

Kaljumäe

Meelis

SK Tapa/Reval-Sport

3

56

JÜRIS

TOOMAS

Viljandi HC

3

57

EENSALU

OLEV

HC Kehra

3

58

SIDOROV

OLEG

HC Tallas

2

59

Sidok

Risto

HC Chocolate Boys

2

60

Riener

Ego

HC Chocolate Boys

2

61

Kotsar

Priit

HC Chocolate Boys

2

62

Karu

Martin

HC Chocolate Boys

1

63

ALEKSEJEV

MARIUS

HC Kehra

1

Viimati muudetud:
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

ETKNRLP